Logo 1. SC Norderstedt

Jubiläum-Paarturnier 2010

Paare Damen

1
Dagmar Wölki / Martina Bornkast SSVK Spandau / KSK Ahoi Hamburg
217
2
Kristina Kiehn / Brigitte Bubert Rot Weiß Hamburg / Rot Weiß Hamburg
212
3
Ricarda Harrmann / Sandra Wesemann 1. SC Norderstedt / Rot Weiß Hamburg
187
4
Nancy Prievenau / Dorena Patzke SG Süplingen-Haldensleben / Ellerbeker TV
183
5
Sandra Görs / Anja-Päivi Harrmann Ellerbeker TV / 1. SC Norderstedt
176
6
Kirsten Ruge / Birgit Hartmann KSC Mohnhof Bergedorf / KSC Mohnhof Bergedorf
173
7
Heidi Jannink / Traute Walter Rot Weiß Hamburg / Rot Weiß Hamburg
158
8
Astrid Wesemann / Stephanie Skobel Union Oberschöneweide / SSVK Spandau
141
9
Martina Michael / Beate Michael Rot Weiß Hamburg / Mohnhof Bergedorf
140
10
Doris Stubbe / Uschi Dicks Este 75 / Este 75
134
11
Connie Krohn / Silvia Möller 1. SC Norderstedt / KSK Hansa Berlin
114
12
Susanne Schwarze / Carola Haak SV Trappenkamp / SV Trappenkamp
89

Paare Herren

1
Kai Ludorf / Roger Dieckmann ETV / Phönix Kiel / RTSV Rendsburg
233
2
Thorsten Kröger / Alexander Eggers SV Großhansdorf / Ellerbeker TV
203
3
Stefan Pietsch / Sebastian Kurzer SSVK Spandau / SSVK Spandau
203
4
Matthias Mohr / Alexander Wolski VKC 21 Spandau / SV 90 Fehrbellin
202
5
Lothar Frei / Manfred Broer FE 27 Spandau / Hoisbüttel
200
6
Marco Hebisch / Daniel Baibatchev Komba Holstein Pinneberg / Komba Holstein Pinneberg
192
7
Stefan Prentkowski / Utz Strehmel Hamburg 46 / Hamburg 46
189
8
Andreas Schäpe / Michael Meyer VKC 21 Spandau / FE 27 Spandau
182
9
Martin Maack / Marc Wiemer SG Jork / An der Este Jork
181
10
Benjamin Rudolphf / Torsten Möller SpG MPV_NKC 72 Berlin / SG Rot Weiß_VGK Berlin
180
11
René Richter / Jan Künstler ETV Phönix Kiel / ETV Phönix Kiel
180
12
Rolf Bubert / Henrik Kiehn Hamburg 46 / Steckenpferd Lüneburg
179
13
Christian Schröder / Dirk Lemmermann 1. SC Norderstedt / 1. SC Norderstedt
173
14
Maik Steiner / Mario Steiner 1. SC Norderstedt / 1. SC Norderstedt
166
15
Axel Holst / Olaf Müller Bielenberg / Bielenberg
166
16
Frank Gerken / Guido Schümann ISV 09 Itzehoe / ISV 09 Itzehoe
157
17
Günther Niebuhr / Peter Münzel 1. SC Norderstedt / VHK Hamburg
149
18
Götz Wohlgemuth / Mike Krüger VHK Hamburg / VHK Hamburg
148
19
Thorsten Krohn / Anwar Dkhil 1. SC Norderstedt / KSG Altona
136
20
Hugo Ahrens / Heinz Scharfenberg KSG Altona / KSG Altona
126
21
Olaf Meyer / Günter Krohn 1. SC Norderstedt / 1. SC Norderstedt
116
22
Holger Albrecht / Ingo Kroeg Hoisbütteler SV / Hoisbütteler SV
106
23
Hubert Gröncke / Rainer Schrader 1. SC Norderstedt / 1. SC Norderstedt
88
24
Arno Radtke / Manfred Schnabel KSK Norderstedt / KSK Norderstedt
79

Mixed

1
Kristina Kiehn / Thorsten Krohn Rot Weiß Hamburg / 1. SC Norderstedt
236
2
Sandra Görs / Alexander Eggers Ellerbeker TV / Ellerbeker TV
223
3
Nancy Prievenau / Manfred Broer SG Süplingen-Haldensleben / Hoisbüttel
223
4
Ricarda Harrmann / Henrik Kiehn 1. SC Norderstedt / Steckenpferd Lüneburg
214
5
Sandra Wesemann / Stefan Prentkowski Rot Weiß Hamburg / Hamburg 46
209
6
Mareike Blödorn / Benjamin Rudolphf 1. SC Norderstedt / SpG MPV_NKC 72 Berlin
203
7
Brigitte Bubert / Rolf Bubert Rot Weiß Hamburg / Hamburg 46
202
8
Dagmar Wölki / Lothar Frei SSVK Sppandau / FE 27 Spandau
200
9
Nadine Regolin / Burkhard Maack KSK Halstenbek Pinneberg / KSV Halstenbek Pinneberg
197
10
Jennifer Böttcher / Marc Berger KSC Mohnhof Bergedorf / KC Einheit Schwerin
197
11
Martina Michael / Uwe Hansen Rot Weiß Hamburg / Fortuna Kiel
194
12
Kirsten Ruge / Rainer Hebisch KSC Mohnhof Bergedorf / KSV Halstenbek Pinneberg
192
13
Swantje Wohlgemuth / Martin Süling Post SV Hamburg / Hamburg 46
191
14
Stephanie Skobel / Matthias Mohr SSVK Spandau / VKC 21 Spandau
190
15
Kerstin Wiemer / Marc Wiemer Este 75 / An der Este Jork
187
16
Astrid Wesemann / Oliver Peitz Union Oberschöneweide / SSVK Spandau
185
17
Silvia Möller / Torsten Möller KSK Hansa Berlin / SG Rot Weiß / VGK Berlin
178
18
Anja-Päivi Harrmann / Anwar Dkhil 1. SC Norderstedt / KSG Altona
175
19
Ines Burmester / Ralf Burmester Pinneberg / KSV Halstenbek Pinneberg
155
20
Renate Herzberg / Guido Schümann Dynamo Dückerstieg / ISV 09 Itzehoe
131
21
Corinna Steiner / Mario Steiner 1. SC Norderstedt / 1. SC Norderstedt
129
22
Connie Krohn / Thomas Sauer 1. SC Norderstedt / 1. SC Norderstedt
123
23
Monika Selvert / Peter Münzel BSG Deutsche Bank / VHK Hamburg
121
24
Ingrid Hauschildt / Klaus Wilkens KSG Altona / KSG Altona
66
25
Karin Möckelmann / Günter Krohn 1. SC Norderstedt / 1. SC Norderstedt
0

Einzelwertung Damen

1
Kristina Kiehn Rot Weiß Hamburg
114
2
Anja-Päivi Harrmann 1. SC Norderstedt
106
3
Sandra Görs Ellerbeker TV
101
4
Nadine Regolin KSK Halstenbek Pinneberg
99
5
Sandra Wesemann Rot Weiß Hamburg
98
6
Nancy Prievenau SG Süplingen-Haldensleben
97
7
Astrid Wesemann Union Oberschöneweide
97
8
Dagmar Wölki SSVK Sppandau
97
9
Mareike Blödorn 1. SC Norderstedt
97
10
Brigitte Bubert Rot Weiß Hamburg
97
11
Ricarda Harrmann 1. SC Norderstedt
95
12
Swantje Wohlgemuth Post SV Hamburg
94
13
Martina Michael Rot Weiß Hamburg
94
14
Kirsten Ruge KSC Mohnhof Bergedorf
92
15
Stephanie Skobel SSVK Spandau
87
16
Kerstin Wiemer Este 75
86
17
Jennifer Böttcher KSC Mohnhof Bergedorf
81
18
Silvia Möller KSK Hansa Berlin
74
19
Connie Krohn 1. SC Norderstedt
70
20
Renate Herzberg Dynamo Dückerstieg
67
21
Ines Burmester Pinneberg
58
22
Corinna Steiner 1. SC Norderstedt
54
23
Monika Selvert BSG Deutsche Bank
42
24
Ingrid Hauschildt KSG Altona
30
25
Karin Möckelmann 1. SC Norderstedt
-38

Einzelwertung Herren

1
Alexander Eggers Ellerbeker TV
125
2
Kai Ludorf ETV / Phönix Kiel
121
3
Stefan Pietsch SSVK Spandau
116
4
Roger Dieckmann RTSV Rendsburg
112
5
Manfred Broer Hoisbüttel
109
6
Daniel Baibatchev Komba Holstein Pinneberg
107
7
Michael Meyer FE 27 Spandau
103
8
Alexander Wolski SV 90 Fehrbellin
103
9
Utz Strehmel Hamburg 46
102
10
Torsten Möller SG Rot Weiß_VGK Berlin
101
11
Mario Steiner 1. SC Norderstedt
99
12
Matthias Mohr VKC 21 Spandau
99
13
René Richter ETV Phönix Kiel
98
14
Marc Wiemer An der Este Jork
93
15
Lothar Frei FE 27 Spandau
91
16
Frank Gerken ISV 09 Itzehoe
90
17
Henrik Kiehn Steckenpferd Lüneburg
90
18
Christian Schröder 1. SC Norderstedt
89
19
Rolf Bubert Hamburg 46
89
20
Axel Holst Bielenberg
89
21
Martin Maack SG Jork
88
22
Sebastian Kurzer SSVK Spandau
87
23
Stefan Prentkowski Hamburg 46
87
24
Marco Hebisch Komba Holstein Pinneberg
85
25
Dirk Lemmermann 1. SC Norderstedt
84
26
Jan Künstler ETV Phönix Kiel
82
27
Peter Münzel VHK Hamburg
81
28
Benjamin Rudolphf SpG MPV_NKC 72 Berlin
79
29
Andreas Schäpe VKC 21 Spandau
79
30
Thorsten Kröger SV Großhansdorf
78
31
Thorsten Krohn 1. SC Norderstedt
78
32
Olaf Müller Bielenberg
77
33
Götz Wohlgemuth VHK Hamburg
76
34
Mike Krüger VHK Hamburg
72
35
Günter Krohn 1. SC Norderstedt
69
36
Heinz Scharfenberg KSG Altona
69
37
Günther Niebuhr 1. SC Norderstedt
68
38
Maik Steiner 1. SC Norderstedt
67
39
Guido Schümann ISV 09 Itzehoe
67
40
Ingo Kroeg Hoisbütteler SV
64
41
Arno Radtke KSK Norderstedt
58
42
Anwar Dkhil KSG Altona
58
43
Hugo Ahrens KSG Altona
57
44
Olaf Meyer 1. SC Norderstedt
47
45
Rainer Schrader 1. SC Norderstedt
46
46
Hubert Gröncke 1. SC Norderstedt
42
47
Holger Albrecht Hoisbütteler SV
42
48
Manfred Schnabel KSK Norderstedt
21